sportCATEGORY.org

Live Video

19:02 tennis Lorenzi, Paolo - Baldi, Filippo
20:00 hockey HV 71 - Djurgårdens IF
20:00 hockey Luleå HF - Brynäs IF
20:00 others Golf CME Group Tour Championship
20:00 hockey Rögle BK - Färjestads BK
18:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
20:00 hockey Frölunda Indians - Leksands IF
18:30 hockey Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
21:00 basketball Saint Joseph's Hawks - Florida Gators
20:00 handball HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
18:30 basketball Miami Florida Hurricanes - Missouri State Bears
20:00 hockey Örebro HK - Linköpings HC
20:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - Skellefteå AIK
20:00 hockey Frölunda Indians - Leksands IF
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
20:00 football Notodden FK - Åsane
20:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
20:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - Skellefteå AIK
20:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC
20:00 football Notodden FK - Åsane
19:00 tennis Australia - Canada
18:30 hockey Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
18:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
18:30 basketball Villanova Wildcats - Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
19:00 hockey Oceláři Třinec - Vítkovice Steel
20:00 handball HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Olympiacos Piraeus
18:30 basketball Villanova Wildcats - Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
21:00 basketball Saint Joseph's Hawks - Florida Gators
20:00 hockey Frölunda Indians - Leksands IF
21:00 basketball Mississippi State Bulldogs - Tulane Green Wave
19:00 hockey Oceláři Třinec - Vítkovice Steel
18:00 others Deccan Gladiators - Northern Warriors
20:00 handball Melsungen MT - F.A. Göppingen
20:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
19:00 others PGA Tour: The RSM Classic - Round 1
19:00 basketball VEF Riga - Pärnu Sadam
19:00 basketball North Carolina Central Eagles - Bluefield State Blues
19:00 basketball VEF Riga - Pärnu Sadam
18:30 hockey Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
20:00 handball Magdeburg SC - Füchse Berlin
20:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC
19:56 tennis Begemann, A/Masur, D - Brkic, T/Pavic, A
20:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
20:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - TBV Lemgo
20:00 handball Melsungen MT - F.A. Göppingen
20:00 handball Magdeburg SC - Füchse Berlin
20:00 handball IFK Skövde HK - Redbergslids IK
18:30 basketball Miami Florida Hurricanes - Missouri State Bears
19:00 hockey Oceláři Třinec - Vítkovice Steel
21:00 basketball Saint Joseph's Hawks - Florida Gators
18:00 volleyball Dynamo Moscow (W) - Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (W)
20:00 others Curling EC: Men's Semifinal
18:30 basketball Villanova Wildcats - Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
19:00 others PGA Tour: The RSM Classic - Round 1
20:00 handball Magdeburg SC - Füchse Berlin
20:00 hockey HV 71 - Djurgårdens IF
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
20:00 handball IFK Skövde HK - Redbergslids IK
19:00 others PGA Tour: The RSM Classic - Round 1
20:00 handball HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
20:00 others Curling EC: Men's Semifinal
17:06 tennis Domingues, Joao - Masur, Daniel
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Olympiacos Piraeus
20:00 football Notodden FK - Åsane
20:00 football Notodden FK - Åsane
19:00 tennis Australia - Canada
19:00 basketball VEF Riga - Pärnu Sadam
21:00 basketball Mississippi State Bulldogs - Tulane Green Wave
19:00 basketball VEF Riga - Pärnu Sadam
20:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
18:30 basketball Miami Florida Hurricanes - Missouri State Bears
19:00 tennis Australia - Canada
20:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - Skellefteå AIK
20:00 handball Magdeburg SC - Füchse Berlin
20:00 hockey Luleå HF - Brynäs IF
20:00 hockey HV 71 - Djurgårdens IF
20:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Tigers Nürnberg
20:00 handball Melsungen MT - F.A. Göppingen
19:00 tennis Australia - Canada
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Olympiacos Piraeus
20:00 handball Magdeburg SC - Füchse Berlin
21:00 basketball Mississippi State Bulldogs - Tulane Green Wave
20:00 hockey Rögle BK - Färjestads BK
18:30 basketball Miami Florida Hurricanes - Missouri State Bears
18:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
20:00 hockey Frölunda Indians - Leksands IF
20:00 handball Melsungen MT - F.A. Göppingen
20:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - TBV Lemgo
21:00 basketball Saint Joseph's Hawks - Florida Gators
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
21:00 football Guatemala - Antigua & Barbuda
19:00 hockey Oceláři Třinec - Vítkovice Steel
20:00 hockey Luleå HF - Brynäs IF
20:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - Skellefteå AIK
18:30 hockey Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
20:00 others Golf CME Group Tour Championship
20:00 handball HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
20:00 hockey Rögle BK - Färjestads BK
20:00 handball IFK Skövde HK - Redbergslids IK
19:00 others PGA Tour: The RSM Classic - Round 1
20:00 handball IFK Skövde HK - Redbergslids IK
20:00 hockey Rögle BK - Färjestads BK
20:02 tennis Cacao, T/Monteiro, J - Mukund, S K/Prashanth, N V S
20:00 hockey Luleå HF - Brynäs IF
20:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - TBV Lemgo
20:00 others Golf CME Group Tour Championship
19:00 basketball North Carolina Central Eagles - Bluefield State Blues
20:00 others Curling EC: Men's Semifinal
20:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC
20:00 hockey Örebro HK - Linköpings HC
20:00 hockey Örebro HK - Linköpings HC
20:00 handball IFK Skövde HK - Redbergslids IK
19:00 basketball North Carolina Central Eagles - Bluefield State Blues
19:00 basketball North Carolina Central Eagles - Bluefield State Blues
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Olympiacos Piraeus
20:00 others Curling EC: Men's Semifinal
21:00 football Guatemala - Antigua & Barbuda
20:00 others Golf CME Group Tour Championship
19:00 volleyball Ok Vojvodina Novi Sad - Shakhtar Soligorsk
21:00 basketball Mississippi State Bulldogs - Tulane Green Wave
21:00 football Guatemala - Antigua & Barbuda
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Olympiacos Piraeus
18:30 hockey Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - Olympiacos Piraeus
20:00 hockey Örebro HK - Linköpings HC
20:00 handball Bergischer HC 06 - TBV Lemgo
18:30 basketball Villanova Wildcats - Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
21:00 football Guatemala - Antigua & Barbuda
20:00 hockey HV 71 - Djurgårdens IF
20:00 handball HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Flensburg-Handewitt SG

Sport streaming

Less advertising and more enjoyment from watching your favorite sport. We would like to present you our project Sportcategory as a bridge between fans and players. So please take a seat and choose from variety of streams including team sports such as Soccer, Tennis, Ice Hockey, Football, Basketball, Baseball or individual like Boxing, MMA, Darts and Motosports.

We love sport as much as we love our visitors. This love is transformed into user friendly website with minimal advertising and maximum variety of sports you can watch.

All you need to do now is pick a sport stream according your taste and enjoy battle taking place on grass, ice or road. Please do not worry if you can't find your favorite sport or team, all streams are added as fast as possible.

If you do enjoy Sportcategory please visit us soon and spread the word!

Have a great time with us!

ONE LAST THING - ALL STREAMS ARE FREE, WE WOULD NEVER ASK YOU FOR MONEY! IF YOU HAVE EVER BEEN ASKED TO PAY FOR WATCH IT IS NOT US! ASKING MONEY FOR FREE STREAMS IS WORK OF SCAMMERS! BE AWARE!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------