Live Sport Streams

18:00 tennis Ozerets, Alexandra - McPhillips, Kyle
18:32 tennis Galka, Jan - Rodriguez, Tomas
20:00 hockey Örebro HK - Leksands IF
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos
19:30 soccer Torino - Empoli
20:45 others Snooker: UK Championship 2021
20:00 others Kuzmin, Sergei - Zemit, Igor
20:45 others Snooker: UK Championship 2021
20:00 soccer Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano
20:30 hockey EHC Red Bull München - Adler Mannheim
20:30 hockey EHC Red Bull München - Adler Mannheim
21:00 basketball Belfius Namur Capitale (W) - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen (W)
19:00 basketball Horizont Minsk (W) - AZS UMCS Lublin (W)
21:00 others Pandur, Ivan - Kuzmin, Sergei
21:00 soccer Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków
21:00 soccer Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków
21:00 soccer SD Leioa - Elche
20:00 basketball Panathinaikos (W) - Hatay BB (W)
19:00 handball Croatia (W) - Brazil (W)
20:45 others Snooker: UK Championship 2021
18:15 tennis Main, Tomi - Wolfe, Kaia
20:00 soccer CF San Agustín del Guadalix - Osasuna
19:24 tennis Viola, Matteo - Cressy, Maxime
19:50 tennis Krishna, Rithvik - Wood, Warren
20:00 soccer CD Melilla - Levante
19:30 soccer Torino - Empoli
20:42 tennis Matos, R/Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, F - Luz, O/Ribeiro Marcondes, I
21:00 others Selt, Matthew - Hawkins, Barry
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - TD Systems Baskonia
20:00 soccer Gernika - Eibar
19:45 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
19:30 soccer Torino - Empoli
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - TD Systems Baskonia
18:30 others Zemit, Igor - Pandur, Ivan
20:30 soccer CD Utrillas - Valencia
19:45 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
19:30 soccer Torino - Empoli
21:00 others Gilbert, David - Hicks, Andy
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - TD Systems Baskonia
17:27 tennis Darderi, Luciano - Alvarez Varona, Nicolas
20:46 tennis Stater, Alexander - Bellegy, Arthur
19:00 handball Croatia (W) - Brazil (W)
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos
20:00 soccer CF San Agustín del Guadalix - Osasuna
20:00 soccer CD Melilla - Levante
21:00 basketball Valencia BC (W) - Porta XI Ensino (W)
19:45 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos
21:00 soccer Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków
20:00 soccer CD Melilla - Levante
19:00 handball Croatia (W) - Brazil (W)
21:00 soccer Club Atlético Pulpileño - CD Castellon
20:00 soccer CF San Agustín del Guadalix - Osasuna
19:30 soccer Torino - Empoli
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos
19:00 basketball DVTK Miskolc (W) - Orman Gençlik (W)
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos
19:30 tennis Medvedev, Daniil - Ymer, Mikael
18:00 others Team Abu Dhabi - Delhi Bulls
19:38 tennis Schuman, Aspen - Deming, Emily
20:00 soccer CD Melilla - Levante
18:05 tennis Cachin, P/Cuevas, M - Dutra Da Silva, D/Sakamoto, P
19:00 handball Croatia (W) - Brazil (W)
20:00 soccer CD Melilla - Levante
20:30 soccer CD Utrillas - Valencia
19:00 basketball UE Sopron (W) - Basket Landes (W)
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - TD Systems Baskonia
20:00 hockey Örebro HK - Leksands IF
19:00 handball Croatia (W) - Brazil (W)
19:30 basketball Rutronik Stars Keltern (W) - BK Zabiny Brno (W)
18:56 tennis Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Diaz Acosta, Facundo
17:35 tennis Kotov, P/Matuszewski, P - Sabanov, I/Sabanov, M
21:00 soccer CD Palencia Cristo Atlético - Real Unión
18:05 tennis Lieberman, Henry - Hyatt, Kerim
21:00 soccer SD Leioa - Elche
20:00 soccer Dalkurd FF - GAIS
17:43 tennis Otte, Oscar - Bachinger, Matthias
19:30 soccer Hvidovre - Esbjerg
20:00 soccer CF San Agustín del Guadalix - Osasuna
19:30 soccer Hvidovre - Esbjerg
20:00 soccer Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano
20:45 others Snooker: UK Championship 2021
19:00 basketball BC Prometey (W) - Elazig Il Ozel Idare (W)
19:30 tennis Medvedev, Daniil - Ymer, Mikael
20:00 soccer Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano
20:30 soccer CD Utrillas - Valencia
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - TD Systems Baskonia
21:00 soccer Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków
20:00 rugby Rouen Normandy - Uson Nevers
20:30 soccer ACSO Filiasi - Universitatea Craiova
21:00 soccer SD Leioa - Elche
19:30 soccer Hvidovre - Esbjerg
20:30 basketball Elfic Fribourg (W) - CDB Clarinos de la Laguna (W)
18:30 hockey TPS - Kärpät
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos
17:15 others Lbov, Yuriy Vyacheslavovich - Bystrushkin, Konstantin
19:00 handball Croatia (W) - Brazil (W)
21:00 soccer UD Llanera - UD Logroñés
19:00 others Bardyshev, Georgy - Kuzmin, Sergei
18:15 tennis Hadigian, Eric - Kuperstein, Alex
20:00 rugby Rouen Normandy - Uson Nevers
20:30 soccer CD Utrillas - Valencia
20:00 soccer CF San Agustín del Guadalix - Osasuna
18:30 tennis Papa, Christopher - Smiej, Yassine
19:00 basketball Nika Siktivkar (W) - NKE Csata (W)
20:30 soccer ACSO Filiasi - Universitatea Craiova
20:00 soccer Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano
19:45 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
20:30 soccer CD Utrillas - Valencia
19:45 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
19:30 tennis Deaifi, Dania - Seha Yu
18:30 hockey TPS - Kärpät
19:30 soccer Hvidovre - Esbjerg
21:00 soccer Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Girona FC
19:45 soccer AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
18:30 basketball Elitzur Ramla (W) - Kayseri Basketbol (W)
17:30 tennis Barnett, A/Nicholls, O - Knoll, X/Zuger, J
19:30 soccer Hvidovre - Esbjerg
19:30 basketball Rutronik Stars Keltern (W) - BK Brno (W)
20:00 soccer Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano
19:00 basketball DVTK Miskolc (W) - Orman Gençlik (W)
20:30 soccer ACSO Filiasi - Universitatea Craiova
20:30 soccer ACSO Filiasi - Universitatea Craiova
20:30 soccer Peña Sport - Málaga
17:30 tennis In-Albon, Ylena - Yue Yuan
21:00 soccer SD Leioa - Elche
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - TD Systems Baskonia
19:30 soccer Torino - Empoli

Sport streaming

Less advertising and more enjoyment from watching your favorite sport. We would like to present you our project Sportcategory as a bridge between fans and players. So please take a seat and choose from variety of streams including team sports such as Soccer, Tennis, Ice Hockey, Football, Basketball, Baseball or individual like Boxing, MMA, Darts and Motosports.

We love sport as much as we love our visitors. This love is transformed into user friendly website with minimal advertising and maximum variety of sports you can watch.

All you need to do now is pick a sport stream according your taste and enjoy battle taking place on grass, ice or road. Please do not worry if you can't find your favorite sport or team, all streams are added as fast as possible.

If you do enjoy Sportcategory please visit us soon and spread the word!

Have a great time with us!

ONE LAST THING - ALL STREAMS ARE FREE, WE WOULD NEVER ASK YOU FOR MONEY! IF YOU HAVE EVER BEEN ASKED TO PAY FOR WATCH IT IS NOT US! ASKING MONEY FOR FREE STREAMS IS WORK OF SCAMMERS! BE AWARE!