Live Sport Streams

14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
12:21 tennis Gaio, Federico - Barreto Sanchez, Diego Augusto
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
15:31 tennis Roca Batalla, Oriol - Metreveli, Aleksandre
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
14:00 hockey Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
16:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
16:00 soccer Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Paredes
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Northampton Saints
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
13:00 soccer Chonburi FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
16:00 soccer Gd Resende - CA Felgueiras
15:00 soccer ND Gorica - Maribor
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Northampton Saints
12:30 soccer Ratchaburi FC - Lampang FC
13:00 volleyball Belgium (W) - Cameroon (W)
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
15:00 basketball MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
16:00 soccer Gd Resende - CA Felgueiras
16:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
15:00 soccer Djurgårdens IF (W) - AIK (W)
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00 hockey Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
15:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin
16:00 basketball Kolossos Rhodes - ASP Promitheas
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Northampton Saints
14:00 soccer Ranong United FC - JL Chiangmai United FC
15:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
14:00 soccer Buriram United - Prachuap FC
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
15:00 basketball MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
16:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
14:15 volleyball Japan (W) - Argentina (W)
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
13:00 others DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship
15:00 basketball MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
15:00 soccer Norrby IF - Skövde AIK
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
15:00 basketball MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
16:00 soccer Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Paredes
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
16:00 soccer FK Baumit Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno
14:55 tennis Korpatsch, Tamara - Blinkova, Anna
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
14:00 motorsports British Superbikes - Donington Park
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
15:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
14:00 boxing Race: Singapore GP 2022
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
16:00 handball Denmark (W) - Norway (W)
16:00 basketball Kolossos Rhodes - ASP Promitheas
14:20 tennis Galfi, Dalma - Bouchard, Eugenie
13:30 tennis Mcnally, Caty - Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina
13:00 soccer Næstved BK - Hillerød
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
16:00 soccer FC Fastav Zlín - Slovácko
14:00 motorsports Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
15:00 basketball MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
14:54 tennis Bopanna, R/Middelkoop, M - Gonzalez, S/Molteni, A
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
15:00 tennis Paul, Jakub - De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus
15:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
14:15 volleyball Japan (W) - Argentina (W)
15:21 tennis Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov - Huesler, Marc-Andrea
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
15:00 soccer GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping
12:55 basketball Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
14:00 motorsports British Superbikes - Donington Park
15:00 soccer Piteå IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W)
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
16:00 soccer Fabril Barreiro - Académico Viseu
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
12:50 tennis Jianu, Filip Cristian - Cervantes, Íñigo
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
13:30 soccer Chainat FC - Ayutthaya United
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
14:00 motorsports Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
12:30 soccer Trat FC - Customs United FC
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
15:00 basketball BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99
14:45 tennis Pospisil, Jaroslav - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr
16:00 volleyball Netherlands (W) - Italy (W)
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
16:00 soccer Teplice - FK Pardubice
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
13:00 tennis Kontaveit, Anett - Krejcikova, Barbora
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
16:00 volleyball Netherlands (W) - Italy (W)
15:00 basketball BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
15:59 tennis Merida Aguilar, Daniel - Diez, Steven
15:35 tennis Melichar-Martinez, N/Siegemund, L - Kichenok, L/Kichenok, N
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
13:30 soccer Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
13:51 tennis Royer, Valentin - Niklas-Salminen, Patrik
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
13:00 others DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
16:00 volleyball Netherlands (W) - Italy (W)
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
14:00 motorsports Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix
13:00 others DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
13:00 others DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
15:45 tennis Molleker, Rudolf - Orgiles Garcia Retamero, Izan
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
16:00 soccer Ekenäs IF - FC KTP
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
16:00 volleyball Netherlands (W) - Italy (W)
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
15:21 tennis Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov - Huesler, Marc-Andrea
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
13:00 soccer Uthai Thani Fc - Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
14:15 volleyball Japan (W) - Argentina (W)
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
14:00 motorsports Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
16:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
16:00 soccer Fabril Barreiro - Académico Viseu
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
15:05 tennis Konjuh, Ana - Kuzmova, Viktoria
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
14:00 motorsports British Superbikes - Donington Park
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
14:52 tennis Martinez, Mirko - Bertola, Remy
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
16:00 soccer CA River Plate (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
16:00 volleyball Netherlands (W) - Italy (W)
14:15 volleyball Japan (W) - Argentina (W)
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:23 tennis Salomone, Federico - Potenza, Luca
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
12:30 tennis Pera, Bernarda - Bartunkova, Nikola
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
15:30 US football NFL Week 4 Specials
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
16:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
15:00 basketball BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99
15:00 basketball MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg
16:00 soccer SK Beveren - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
13:16 tennis Gerch, Lucas - Sorrentino, Luigi
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
16:00 volleyball Netherlands (W) - Italy (W)
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
14:00 motorsports Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Northampton Saints
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
15:30 volleyball Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Vero Volley Monza
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
14:15 volleyball Japan (W) - Argentina (W)
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Northampton Saints
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
15:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
13:00 soccer Utsiktens BK - Västerås SK FK
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
13:00 tennis Kontaveit, Anett - Krejcikova, Barbora
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
15:39 tennis De Bernardis, Alessio - Cretu, Cezar
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
16:00 handball Denmark (W) - Norway (W)
14:00 motorsports Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
12:30 basketball Rio Breogán - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
14:15 volleyball Japan (W) - Argentina (W)
15:00 basketball BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
12:39 tennis Parker, Stuart - Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
13:30 soccer Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
15:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
15:30 US football NFL Week 4 Specials
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
14:52 tennis Pereira, Jose - Lima, Enzo
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
16:00 US football Sunday NFL Countdown
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
15:00 basketball BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99
15:30 US football New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
15:00 basketball BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
14:00 boxing Race: Singapore GP 2022
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
14:00 motorsports British Superbikes - Donington Park
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
14:00 motorsports Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
15:00 soccer KIF Örebro (W) - FC Rosengård (W)
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
13:00 soccer Port FC - Bangkok United
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
16:00 rugby Harlequins - Northampton Saints
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
13:00 soccer HB Køge - FC Fredericia
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens

Sport streaming

Less advertising and more enjoyment from watching your favorite sport. We would like to present you our project Sportcategory as a bridge between fans and players. So please take a seat and choose from variety of streams including team sports such as Soccer, Tennis, Ice Hockey, Football, Basketball, Baseball or individual like Boxing, MMA, Darts and Motosports.

We love sport as much as we love our visitors. This love is transformed into user friendly website with minimal advertising and maximum variety of sports you can watch.

All you need to do now is pick a sport stream according your taste and enjoy battle taking place on grass, ice or road. Please do not worry if you can't find your favorite sport or team, all streams are added as fast as possible.

If you do enjoy Sportcategory please visit us soon and spread the word!

Have a great time with us!

ONE LAST THING - ALL STREAMS ARE FREE, WE WOULD NEVER ASK YOU FOR MONEY! IF YOU HAVE EVER BEEN ASKED TO PAY FOR WATCH IT IS NOT US! ASKING MONEY FOR FREE STREAMS IS WORK OF SCAMMERS! BE AWARE!