Live Sport Streams

21:45 soccer Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara
21:45 soccer St Johnstone - Dundee FC
21:45 soccer Hearts - Celtic
21:30 handball Denmark - France
21:45 soccer Hearts - Celtic
21:45 soccer Rangers FC - Livingston
23:15 others Merkushin, Yuri - Girevenkov, Alik
23:00 others Masokin, Evgenii - Uvarov, Alexey
00:00 soccer Grêmio-RS - Caxias-RS
00:00 soccer Ituano-SP - Novorizontino-SP
21:00 soccer Juventude-RS - Internacional-RS
22:00 soccer Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
21:45 soccer Motherwell - Hibernian
21:45 soccer St Johnstone - Dundee FC
00:00 soccer Inter de Limeira-SP - Santos-SP
01:00 basketball Tennessee Volunteers - Florida Gators
21:45 soccer Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara
00:45 others Gerasimov, Anton - Prokhorov, Andrey
21:45 soccer St Johnstone - Dundee FC
01:00 basketball Tennessee Volunteers - Florida Gators
21:45 soccer Motherwell - Hibernian
21:45 soccer Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara
22:00 soccer Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
01:00 basketball USC Upstate Spartans - Winthrop Eagles
21:45 soccer St Johnstone - Dundee FC
22:00 basketball UE Sopron (W) - Galatasaray S.K. (W)
01:00 basketball Tennessee Volunteers - Florida Gators
21:30 soccer UEFA Futsal Euro: Spain - Azerbaijan
21:00 soccer Juventude-RS - Internacional-RS
21:30 tennis Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Chieh-Yu Hsu - Kulikov, A/Valdes, R
22:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - ASP Promitheas
22:00 soccer Linares Deportivo - Atletico Baleares
01:00 basketball Tennessee Volunteers - Florida Gators
21:45 soccer Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara
21:45 soccer Hearts - Celtic
22:00 soccer Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
21:45 soccer Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara
01:00 basketball Tennessee Volunteers - Florida Gators
21:45 soccer Hearts - Celtic
23:30 others Ilin, Anatoliy - Putilovsky, Vadim
00:00 soccer Villa Nova-MG - Atlético Mineiro-MG
23:15 others Dukhin, Maksim - Prokhorov, Andrey
21:45 soccer Hearts - Celtic
21:45 soccer Rangers FC - Livingston
00:00 soccer Ituano-SP - Novorizontino-SP
21:15 basketball Spar Citylift Girona (W) - Basket Landes (W)
21:45 soccer Dundee United - Ross County
21:45 soccer Rangers FC - Livingston
21:15 others Innazarov, Alexey - Kaplan, Stanislav
00:00 soccer Villa Nova-MG - Atlético Mineiro-MG
22:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - ASP Promitheas
21:45 soccer Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara
21:30 handball Denmark - France
21:30 handball Denmark - France
21:30 tennis Vickery, Sachia - En Shuo Liang
23:00 basketball SL Benfica - CSM Oradea
00:30 others Putilovsky, Vadim - Uvarov, Alexey
22:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - ASP Promitheas
21:30 handball Denmark - France
00:00 soccer Paraná Clube-PR - Azuriz FC
01:00 basketball USC Upstate Spartans - Winthrop Eagles
21:00 soccer Juventude-RS - Internacional-RS
00:00 others Kalachev, Victor - Masokin, Evgenii
21:00 soccer Juventude-RS - Internacional-RS
21:30 basketball Unahotels Reggio Emilia - Crailsheim Merlins
21:45 soccer St Johnstone - Dundee FC
21:45 soccer Dundee United - Ross County
21:45 soccer Rangers FC - Livingston
01:00 basketball Tennessee Volunteers - Florida Gators
21:45 soccer Hearts - Celtic
21:45 soccer St Johnstone - Dundee FC
23:45 others Minkov, Miroslav - Gerasimov, Anton
22:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - ASP Promitheas
21:45 soccer Motherwell - Hibernian
21:45 soccer Dundee United - Ross County
21:30 handball Denmark - France
00:00 soccer Villa Nova-MG - Atlético Mineiro-MG
00:45 others Sayanov, Denis - Girevenkov, Alik
21:00 soccer Juventude-RS - Internacional-RS
21:45 soccer Rangers FC - Livingston
22:45 others Mikhailov, Igor - Minkov, Miroslav
21:45 soccer Motherwell - Hibernian
21:30 soccer UEFA Futsal Euro: Spain - Azerbaijan
01:00 basketball USC Upstate Spartans - Winthrop Eagles
00:00 soccer Villa Nova-MG - Atlético Mineiro-MG
00:00 soccer Peñarol Montevideo - Nacional de Montevideo
00:00 soccer Grêmio-RS - Caxias-RS
00:00 soccer Ituano-SP - Novorizontino-SP
22:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - ASP Promitheas
00:00 soccer Peñarol Montevideo - Nacional de Montevideo
22:00 soccer Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
21:45 soccer Dundee United - Ross County
00:00 soccer Inter de Limeira-SP - Santos-SP
21:45 soccer Motherwell - Hibernian
21:30 volleyball Vero Volley Monza - Allianz Milano
21:45 soccer Rangers FC - Livingston
21:45 soccer Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara
23:38 tennis Galdos, S/Merino, A - Comesana, F/Diaz Acosta, F
22:00 soccer Seraing United - Beerschot
01:00 basketball USC Upstate Spartans - Winthrop Eagles
22:00 soccer Seraing United - Beerschot
21:30 basketball London Lions - Bahcesehir Koleji
21:30 volleyball Prisma Taranto - Consar Ravenna
00:30 basketball Unifacisa - Basquete Cearense
22:00 soccer Seraing United - Beerschot
21:30 soccer UEFA Futsal Euro: Spain - Azerbaijan
21:30 basketball Unahotels Reggio Emilia - Crailsheim Merlins
23:45 others Petrov, Aleksandr - Sayanov, Denis
22:00 soccer Seraing United - Beerschot
21:30 handball Denmark - France
21:20 tennis Pouille, Lucas - Barrere, Gregoire
22:00 basketball Herbalife Gran Canaria - ASP Promitheas
01:00 basketball USC Upstate Spartans - Winthrop Eagles
01:00 others Canterbury Kings - Wellington Firebirds
21:45 soccer Motherwell - Hibernian
21:45 soccer Dundee United - Ross County
22:00 others West Indies - England
21:30 tennis Arconada, Usue Maitane - Vandeweghe, Coco
00:00 soccer Ituano-SP - Novorizontino-SP
21:30 handball Denmark - France
21:30 tennis Zarazua, Renata - Burillo Escorihuela, Irene
22:00 soccer Linares Deportivo - Atletico Baleares
22:00 soccer Seraing United - Beerschot
01:00 basketball USC Upstate Spartans - Winthrop Eagles
00:30 basketball CA Paulistano - Pato
22:30 basketball Sporting - Trefl Sopot
21:45 soccer Hearts - Celtic
22:00 soccer Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
00:00 soccer Inter de Limeira-SP - Santos-SP
00:00 soccer Inter de Limeira-SP - Santos-SP
21:30 soccer UEFA Futsal Euro: Spain - Azerbaijan
00:00 soccer Grêmio-RS - Caxias-RS
00:00 soccer Grêmio-RS - Caxias-RS
21:30 basketball Casademont Zaragoza - UCAM Murcia
22:00 soccer Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
21:45 soccer Dundee United - Ross County
23:00 tennis Kalieva, Elvina - Parks, Alycia
21:00 soccer Juventude-RS - Internacional-RS
22:00 soccer Seraing United - Beerschot

Sport streaming

Less advertising and more enjoyment from watching your favorite sport. We would like to present you our project Sportcategory as a bridge between fans and players. So please take a seat and choose from variety of streams including team sports such as Soccer, Tennis, Ice Hockey, Football, Basketball, Baseball or individual like Boxing, MMA, Darts and Motosports.

We love sport as much as we love our visitors. This love is transformed into user friendly website with minimal advertising and maximum variety of sports you can watch.

All you need to do now is pick a sport stream according your taste and enjoy battle taking place on grass, ice or road. Please do not worry if you can't find your favorite sport or team, all streams are added as fast as possible.

If you do enjoy Sportcategory please visit us soon and spread the word!

Have a great time with us!

ONE LAST THING - ALL STREAMS ARE FREE, WE WOULD NEVER ASK YOU FOR MONEY! IF YOU HAVE EVER BEEN ASKED TO PAY FOR WATCH IT IS NOT US! ASKING MONEY FOR FREE STREAMS IS WORK OF SCAMMERS! BE AWARE!