Soccer

12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
15:00 soccer GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
13:00 soccer Uthai Thani Fc - Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
13:30 soccer Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
16:00 soccer Gd Resende - CA Felgueiras
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
15:00 soccer VPS - HIFK
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
15:00 soccer Djurgårdens IF (W) - AIK (W)
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
16:00 soccer Fabril Barreiro - Académico Viseu
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
13:00 soccer Chonburi FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
15:00 soccer ND Gorica - Maribor
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
16:00 soccer FK Baumit Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno
16:00 soccer SK Beveren - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
12:30 soccer Ratchaburi FC - Lampang FC
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
15:00 soccer Norrby IF - Skövde AIK
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
16:00 soccer Ekenäs IF - FC KTP
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
16:00 soccer Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Paredes
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
15:00 soccer Sassuolo - Salernitana
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
15:00 soccer Troyes - Reims
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
13:00 soccer HB Køge - FC Fredericia
13:30 soccer 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
13:00 soccer Utsiktens BK - Västerås SK FK
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
16:00 soccer CA River Plate (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
16:00 soccer Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Paredes
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
15:00 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
14:00 soccer Buriram United - Prachuap FC
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
16:00 soccer Fabril Barreiro - Académico Viseu
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
16:00 soccer FC Fastav Zlín - Slovácko
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
14:00 soccer Bryne - Skeid Fotball
12:15 soccer Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
14:00 soccer Ranong United FC - JL Chiangmai United FC
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
14:30 soccer NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
14:00 soccer Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
14:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
15:00 soccer Sampdoria - Monza
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
15:00 soccer Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
13:00 soccer Port FC - Bangkok United
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
14:00 soccer Ilves - IFK Mariehamn
14:30 soccer Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
15:00 soccer Auxerre - Brest
14:00 soccer FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
15:00 soccer Piteå IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W)
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
16:00 soccer Teplice - FK Pardubice
16:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Lyngby
14:15 soccer FC Sion - Winterthur
13:00 soccer Næstved BK - Hillerød
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
12:30 soccer Trat FC - Customs United FC
13:30 soccer Alanyaspor - Giresunspor
14:00 soccer Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
15:00 soccer Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
15:00 soccer AC Ajaccio - Clermont
15:30 soccer Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim
13:30 soccer 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00 soccer KuPS - FC Honka
16:00 soccer AA Gent - Cercle Brugge
13:30 soccer Sivasspor - Hatayspor
14:30 soccer Ried - Rheindorf Altach
15:00 soccer KIF Örebro (W) - FC Rosengård (W)
16:00 soccer Gd Resende - CA Felgueiras
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
13:00 soccer FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg
15:00 soccer Lecce - Cremonese
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
14:00 soccer Brann - Stjørdals/Blink
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00 soccer Toulouse - Montpellier
12:30 soccer Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec
13:30 soccer Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
13:30 soccer Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi
13:00 soccer Lorient - Lille
13:30 soccer 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
12:30 soccer Lazio - Spezia
14:00 soccer Espanyol - Valencia
16:00 soccer Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor
14:00 soccer Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete
13:30 soccer Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
14:30 soccer Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt
15:00 soccer Rijeka - Hajduk Split
13:30 soccer Chainat FC - Ayutthaya United

Soccer streams

Don't limit yourself! Watch most popular sport via online streams everywhere! Sure it's great to support your favorite Football team by chanting on tribunes along your brothers, but life isn't always tilted in that direction. Sometimes you have to stay late in the job, you're sick or simple too lazy to get yourself to the stadium. That's where we're taking the lead.

Of course sport isn't only Soccer! Maybe you're confused and looking for US Football matches, if that's the case please go here US Football.

Sharing is caring! If you're satisfied with our effort please share us so we can continue providing the best sport experience.